Help:Gallery of infobox templates: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Remove out deleted template
m (→‎Infobox templates: remove deleted template)
(Remove out deleted template)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| {{tl|infobox Airport}} || {{infobox Airport}}
| {{tl|infobox Airport}} || {{infobox Airport}}
|-
| {{tl|infobox Bounty}} || {{infobox Bounty}}
|-
|-
| {{tl|infobox subsystem}} || {{infobox subsystem}}
| {{tl|infobox subsystem}} || {{infobox subsystem}}

Navigation menu