Help:Gallery of infobox templates: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Infobox templates: remove deleted template
m (Johan G moved page Help:List of infobox templates to Help:Gallery of infobox templates: More descriptive title)
m (→‎Infobox templates: remove deleted template)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
| {{tl|Organization}} || {{Organization}}
| {{tl|Organization}} || {{Organization}}
|-
| {{tl|infobox Patch}} || {{infobox Patch}}
|-
|-
| {{tl|Infobox Software}} || {{Infobox Software}}
| {{tl|Infobox Software}} || {{Infobox Software}}

Navigation menu