Help:Gallery of infobox templates: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Remove deleted templates
(Remove out deleted template)
(Remove deleted templates)
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| {{tl|infobox subsystem}} || {{infobox subsystem}}
| {{tl|infobox subsystem}} || {{infobox subsystem}}
|-
| {{tl|infobox KB}} || {{infobox KB}}
|-
|-
| {{tl|Organization}} || {{Organization}}
| {{tl|Organization}} || {{Organization}}
Line 24: Line 22:
|-
|-
| {{tl|User}} || {{User}}
| {{tl|User}} || {{User}}
|-
| {{tl|Virtual Airline}} || {{Virtual Airline}}
|}
|}


Navigation menu