Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 09:20, 12 December 2014
51 bytes added
,
12 December 2014
→NVIDIA proprietary driver
Revision as of 09:46, 29 November 2014
(
view source
)
Red Leader
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:20, 12 December 2014
(
view source
)
EliasTarasov
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NVIDIA proprietary driver
)
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
|{{yes}}
|{{yes}}
|Tom_ch
|Tom_ch
|-
|GeForce GT 520M
|344.75
|{{yes}}
|EliasTarasov
|-
|-
|GeForce GT 640
|GeForce GT 640
EliasTarasov
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version