2,733
edits
(→ATI/AMD open source driver: hd 4850) |
Red Leader (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|onox | |onox | ||
|- | |||
|HD Graphics 4000 (Ivy Bridge) | |||
|8.15.10.2712 | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|[[User:Red_Leader|Red Leader]] | |||
|} | |} | ||