Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 01:40, 29 November 2014
64 bytes added
,
29 November 2014
→ATI/AMD open source driver
:
hd 4850
Revision as of 23:35, 21 October 2014
(
view source
)
Csantz
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:40, 29 November 2014
(
view source
)
Jano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→ATI/AMD open source driver
:
hd 4850
)
Newer edit →
Line 301:
Line 301:
|{{yes}}
|{{yes}}
|nine
|nine
|-
|AMD Radeon HD 4850
|?? (debian sid)
|{{yes}}
|{{yes}}
|jano
|}
|}
Jano
434
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version