652
edits
m (just adding more ports) |
m (corrections) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| EDDW || Bremen || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.500 (7) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 2/2 || very nicely modeled | | EDDW || Bremen || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.500 (7) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 2/2 || very nicely modeled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDVE || Braunschweig || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| | | EDVE || Braunschweig || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| S ||align="center"| 119.350 ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 2/1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EFHK || Helsinki || Finnland || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 119.700 (5) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 3/5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EETN || Tallinn || Estonia || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| M ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 1/2 || Nice approach over Bay to rw 08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LDZA || Zagreb || Croatia || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 118.300 (6) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LDZU || Udbina || Croatia || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LHBP || Budapest || Hungarien || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.100 (4) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 2/4 ||no buildings but nice runways, taxiways and apron | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LQBK || Banja Luka || Hungarien || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LQTZ || Tuzla || | | LQMO || Mostar || Bosnia || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || | ||
|- | |||
| LQSA || Sarajewo || Bosnia || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 118.250 (3) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || | |||
|- | |||
| LQTZ || Tuzla || Bosnia || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LOWI || Innsbruck || Austria || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 120.100 (3) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || very nice and difficult approach, wonderful scenery | | LOWI || Innsbruck || Austria || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 120.100 (3) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/1 || very nice and difficult approach, wonderful scenery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LYBE || Belgrad || | | LYBE || Belgrad || Serbiea || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.100 (2) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 1/2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LYBT || Batajnica || | | LYBT || Batajnica || Serbiea || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 3/0 || Big Airbase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LYPG || Podgorica || Montenegro || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.200 (2) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 2/1 || very nice scenery | | LYPG || Podgorica || Montenegro || Europe ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.200 (2) ||align="center"| ? ||align="center"| 2/1 || very nice scenery | ||
edits