402
edits
Figaro fgau (talk | contribs) m (→Communities: Addition of the FlightGear Australia discord server.) |
(→Communities: CJTF-50) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | | Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | ||
| https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | | https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | ||
|- | |||
| Combined Joint Task Force 50 (OPRF server for BLUFOR event planning and much more) | |||
| https://discord.gg/2nxjb6y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) | | FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) |
edits