2
edits
m (→Communities: a link that dont expire so soon) |
Figaro fgau (talk | contribs) m (→Communities: Addition of the FlightGear Australia discord server.) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | | Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | ||
| https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | | https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | ||
|- | |||
| FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) | |||
| https://discord.gg/JzTEXsZ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits