Bombardier CRJ700 series: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bombardier CRJ700 series
(view source)
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
58 bytes removed
,
13 October 2015
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
(
view source
)
Jsb
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:57, 13 October 2015
(
view source
)
Jsb
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 82:
Line 82:
| {{key press|Ctrl|P}}
| {{key press|Ctrl|P}}
| Set autopilot basic pitch mode
| Set autopilot basic pitch mode
|-
| {{key press|Ctrl|S}}
| Engage/disengage autothrottle
|-
|-
| {{key press|Ctrl|W}}
| {{key press|Ctrl|W}}
Jsb
252
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version