Virtual FSweekend Hackathon 2021: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added TheRealAce and IskernderWang
(Added James)
(Added TheRealAce and IskernderWang)
Line 33: Line 33:
|Mentor (core dev)
|Mentor (core dev)
|Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders)
|Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders)
|-
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=24890 IskenderWang], IskenderWang on Discord
|Participant
|
|-
|-
|James Turner
|James Turner
Line 77: Line 82:
|Mentor (core dev)
|Mentor (core dev)
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years
|-
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=26393 TheRealAce], TheRealAce on Discord
|Participant
|
|}
|}


671

edits

Navigation menu