Virtual FSweekend Hackathon 2021: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Lars T
(Added TheRealAce and IskernderWang)
(Added Lars T)
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=24890 IskenderWang], IskenderWang on Discord
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=24890 IskenderWang], IskenderWang on FG Discord
|Participant
|Participant
|
|
Line 48: Line 48:
|Mentor (core dev)
|Mentor (core dev)
|Can help with thread-safe properties, recording/replay, [[CompositeViewer Support|CompositeViewer]], multiplayer
|Can help with thread-safe properties, recording/replay, [[CompositeViewer Support|CompositeViewer]], multiplayer
|-
|Lars Toenning
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=22241 Lars], LarsT on FG Discord
|Participant
|
|-  
|-  
|Marc Eberhard
|Marc Eberhard
Line 65: Line 70:
|-  
|-  
|Rick Gruber-Riemer
|Rick Gruber-Riemer
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9140 vanosten], HB-VANO on Discord
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9140 vanosten], HB-VANO on FG Discord
|Organiser/mentor
|Organiser/mentor
|Can coach osm2city and OSM data processing
|Can coach osm2city and OSM data processing
Line 84: Line 89:
|-
|-
|
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=26393 TheRealAce], TheRealAce on Discord
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=26393 TheRealAce], TheRealAce on FG Discord
|Participant
|Participant
|
|
671

edits

Navigation menu