Virtual FSweekend Hackathon 2021: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added James
(Added SDeAstis)
(Added James)
Line 33: Line 33:
|Mentor (core dev)
|Mentor (core dev)
|Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders)
|Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders)
|-
|James Turner
|
|Mentor (core dev)
|
|-
|-
|Julian Smith
|Julian Smith
671

edits

Navigation menu