671
edits
(Added SDeAstis) |
(Added James) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Mentor (core dev) | |Mentor (core dev) | ||
|Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders) | |Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, [[Compositor]] and shaders) | ||
|- | |||
|James Turner | |||
| | |||
|Mentor (core dev) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Julian Smith | |Julian Smith | ||
edits