671
edits
(Added SDeAstis) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=21618 merspieler] | |[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=21618 merspieler] | ||
|Participant/ | |Participant/Infrastructure | ||
|Hit me up if you've got trouble with mattermost or jitsi. | |Hit me up if you've got trouble with mattermost or jitsi. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|PlayeRom on FG Discord | |PlayeRom on FG Discord | ||
|Participant | |Participant | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=26150 SDeAstis] | |||
|Participant | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuart Buchanan | |Stuart Buchanan | ||
edits