Virtual FSweekend Hackathon 2021: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added SDeAstis
(Added SDeAstis)
Line 46: Line 46:
|
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=21618 merspieler]
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=21618 merspieler]
|Participant/Infratructure
|Participant/Infrastructure
|Hit me up if you've got trouble with mattermost or jitsi.
|Hit me up if you've got trouble with mattermost or jitsi.
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 62:
|PlayeRom on FG Discord
|PlayeRom on FG Discord
|Participant
|Participant
|-
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=26150 SDeAstis]
|Participant
|
|-  
|-  
|Stuart Buchanan
|Stuart Buchanan
671

edits

Navigation menu