17
edits
m (Server listing update) |
(→Communities: Added FlightGear Republic. An alternative community for FlightGear.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | | Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | ||
| https://discord.gg/yJaP5Wn | | https://discord.gg/yJaP5Wn | ||
|- | |||
| FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | |||
| https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits