17
edits
(→Communities: Added FlightGear Republic. An alternative community for FlightGear.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Added FlightGear Germany community.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | | FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | ||
| https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | | https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | ||
|- | |||
|FlightGear Germany | |||
|https://discord.gg/FNnpjCPSze | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits