9
edits
(→Aircraft specific: A320/A330 and MD-11) |
m (Addition of the Sky Knights invite link) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| FlightGear FDM School | | FlightGear FDM School | ||
| https://discord.gg/Uyrtsar | | https://discord.gg/Uyrtsar | ||
|- | |||
| Sky Knights demo team / Flight School | |||
| https://discord.gg/Psydd5Z | |||
|- | |- | ||
| North America FG server FlyAmerica | | North America FG server FlyAmerica |
edits