22
edits
DJGummikuh (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| For [[Git]] Distribution and development of FG aircraft {{!}} with [http://www.thejabberwocky.net/ forum] {{!}} Aircraft repositories individually. <!-- http://sourceforge.net/p/flightgear/mailman/message/34455221/ --> | | For [[Git]] Distribution and development of FG aircraft {{!}} with [http://www.thejabberwocky.net/ forum] {{!}} Aircraft repositories individually. <!-- http://sourceforge.net/p/flightgear/mailman/message/34455221/ --> | ||
| [http://static.djgummikuh.de/FGMEMBERS/catalog.xml catalog.xml] | | [http://static.djgummikuh.de/FGMEMBERS/catalog.xml catalog.xml] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/it0uchpods Planes done by it0uchpods] | |||
| Hangar for it0uchpods planes | |||
| [http://static.djgummikuh.de/it0uchpods/catalog.xml catalog.xml] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.fguk.eu/index.php/hangar FGUK hangar] | | [http://www.fguk.eu/index.php/hangar FGUK hangar] |
edits