2,732
edits
No edit summary |
Red Leader (talk | contribs) (Add a table to help visualize) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Month !! Number in cycle | |||
|- | |||
| January | |||
| style="background-color: #e55757" | 4 ''(previous year)'' | |||
|- | |||
| February | |||
| style="background-color: #e4ae3a" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| March | |||
| style="background-color: #e4ae3a" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| April | |||
| style="background-color: #e4ae3a" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| May | |||
| style="background-color: #6a6bd7" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| June | |||
| style="background-color: #6a6bd7" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| July | |||
| style="background-color: #6a6bd7" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| August | |||
| style="background-color: #63e557" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| September | |||
| style="background-color: #63e557" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| October | |||
| style="background-color: #63e557" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| November | |||
| style="background-color: #e55757" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| December | |||
| style="background-color: #e55757" | 4 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
== General release concept (old release plan) == | == General release concept (old release plan) == |