181
edits
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=121.01349&lat=14.51024&zoom=14&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF RPLL] || Manila Aquino Airport || Philippines || Asia || Tower and three large terminals | | [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=121.01349&lat=14.51024&zoom=14&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF RPLL] || Manila Aquino Airport || Philippines || Asia || Tower and three large terminals | ||
|- | |||
| SAEZ || Aeropuerto Internacional Ministro Pistarini || Argentina || America || Several static buildings | |||
|- | |- |
edits