632
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A|| [[Supermarine Spitfire Mk IX]] || 1 || 1.9 || 2.0 || 2.4 || 2.6 || || | |A|| [[Supermarine Spitfire Mk IX]] || 1 || 1.9 || 2.0 || 2.4 || 2.6 || || | ||
|- | |||
|A|| [[Sukhoi Su-25]] || || 1.9 || 2.0 || 2.4 || 2.6 || 2.8 || [[YASim]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A|| [[Sukhoi Su-26]]M || 1 || 1.9 || 2.0 || 2.4 || 2.6 || || | |A|| [[Sukhoi Su-26]]M || 1 || 1.9 || 2.0 || 2.4 || 2.6 || || |
edits