12
edits
(Chatzilla DE=>EN) |
Evilslut82 (talk | contribs) m (→Official hosts) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #flightgear | | #flightgear | ||
| Main channel | | Main channel (English) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #flightgear-blender | | #flightgear-blender | ||
| [[Blender]] | | [[Blender]] | ||
|- | |||
| #flightgearFR | |||
| Flightgear Channel for French Speaking | |||
|- | |||
| #flightgearNL | |||
| Flightgear Channel for Dutch Speaking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #fg_school | | #fg_school |
edits