111
edits
No edit summary |
Papillon81 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| EDDB || Berlin-Schönefeld || Taxidraw || unknown || | | EDDB || Berlin-Schönefeld || Taxidraw || unknown || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDF || Frankfurt Main || many models || | | EDDF || Frankfurt am Main || many models, Taxidraw || Custom Scenery, refinements || many models, interactive traffic, moving Skytrain || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDK || Köln-Bonn || Taxidraw || unknown | | EDDK || Köln-Bonn || Taxidraw || unknown | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDL]] || Düsseldorf || some models || unknown || | | [[EDDL]] || Düsseldorf || some models || unknown || | ||
|- | |||
| [[EDDP]] || Leipzig/Halle || generic || Taxidraw, Models || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDT]] || Berlin-Tegel || some models || unknown || | | [[EDDT]] || Berlin-Tegel || some models || unknown || |
edits