402
edits
Marsdolphin (talk | contribs) (Add two servers) |
m (→Communities: Order) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| FlightGear Virtual Alliance | | FlightGear Virtual Alliance | ||
| https://discord.gg/VqzTG2N | | https://discord.gg/VqzTG2N | ||
|- | |||
| FG FDM School | |||
| https://discord.gg/U5KXyMU | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | | Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | ||
Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
| Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | | Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | ||
| https://discord.gg/yJaP5Wn | | https://discord.gg/yJaP5Wn | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits