402
edits
No edit summary |
(Added further links, reorder.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| https://discord.gg/rzuV2DR | | https://discord.gg/rzuV2DR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) | ||
| https://discord.gg/ | | https://discord.gg/JzTEXsZ | ||
|- | |||
| FlightGear Italia (ITA Mercenaries) | |||
| https://discord.gg/5RzyXRf | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FlightGear FDM School | | FlightGear FDM School | ||
| https://discord.gg/Uyrtsar | | https://discord.gg/Uyrtsar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FlightGear Air Race League | ||
| https://discord.gg/HCAuU9D | |||
| https://discord.gg/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FlightGear Virtual Alliance | ||
| https://discord.gg/ | | https://discord.gg/VqzTG2N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | | Operation Red Flag military FG community (OPRF) | ||
| https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | | https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Combined Joint Task Force 50 (OPRF server for | | Combined Joint Task Force 50 (OPRF server for event planning/hosting and more) | ||
| https://discord.gg/2nxjb6y | | https://discord.gg/2nxjb6y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sky Knights demo team / Flight School | ||
| https://discord.gg/ | | https://discord.gg/Psydd5Z | ||
|- | |||
| Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | |||
| https://discord.gg/yJaP5Wn | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Aircraft specific === | === Aircraft-specific === | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
! Aircraft !! Invite link | ! Aircraft !! Invite link | ||
Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
| Airbus A320 & A330 Development | | Airbus A320 & A330 Development | ||
| https://discord.gg/7kzg9Te | | https://discord.gg/7kzg9Te | ||
|- | |||
| F-111 Aardvark | |||
| https://discord.gg/DSrSbmx | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon]] | | [[General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon]] |
edits