182
edits
Evandenberg (talk | contribs) m (Incorporate extra 500 config page) |
Evandenberg (talk | contribs) m (add quick view keys) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{key press|o}} || Over power autopilot servos. Need to keep {{key press|o}} pressed and be very careful! | | {{key press|o}} || Over power autopilot servos. Need to keep {{key press|o}} pressed and be very careful! | ||
|- | |||
| {{key press|<}} || Toggle quick view | |||
|- | |||
| {{key press|>}} || Define quick view: define your view you are using often and press {{key press|>}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits