1,417
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| {{key press|Shift|D}} | | {{key press|Shift|D}} | ||
| Disconnect Autopilot | | Disconnect Autopilot | ||
|- | |||
| {{key press|CTRL|F}} | |||
| Set MCT/FLX Thrust | |||
|- | |||
| {{key press|Shift|F}} | |||
| Set CL Thrust | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits