Antonov An-225 Mriya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Antonov An-225 Mriya
(view source)
Revision as of 17:00, 17 May 2015
63 bytes added
,
17 May 2015
→Cheat sheet
Revision as of 01:22, 17 May 2015
(
view source
)
Aepcam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:00, 17 May 2015
(
view source
)
Aepcam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Cheat sheet
)
Newer edit →
Line 58:
Line 58:
!Key
!Key
!Function
!Function
|-
| {{Key press|<}} || Toggle between pilot/engineer view
|-
|-
|{{Key press|Shift}} + {{Key press|B}}
|{{Key press|Shift}} + {{Key press|B}}
Aepcam
5,707
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version