Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 21:46, 17 September 2014
60 bytes added
,
17 September 2014
→ATI/AMD open source driver
Revision as of 07:30, 13 September 2014
(
view source
)
F-ojac
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→NVIDIA proprietary driver
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:46, 17 September 2014
(
view source
)
Fgjosh
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→ATI/AMD open source driver
)
Newer edit →
Line 227:
Line 227:
!DDS ok
!DDS ok
!Reported by
!Reported by
|-
|AMD Radeon HD 6570
|10.1.3
|{{yes}}
|{{yes}}
|fgjosh
|-
|-
|-
|AMD Radeon HD 6770
|AMD Radeon HD 6770
Fgjosh
175
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version