115
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EPRZ || [[Rzeszów Jasionka ]] || layout ver.1000, OKL 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport, OKL Rzeszów, aeroclub | | EPRZ || [[Rzeszów Jasionka ]] || layout ver.1000, OKL 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Civil airport, OKL Rzeszów, aeroclub | ||
|- | |||
| EP65 || [[Smolnik ]] || layout ver.1000, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-polish/ Poland Custom Scenery] Grassy airstrip, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits