Translation requests: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Open translation requests: +TerraSync and finished Howto Scenery
No edit summary
m (→‎Open translation requests: +TerraSync and finished Howto Scenery)
Line 39: Line 39:
||[[Fr/Howto: Multijoueur|Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || [[Nl/Howto: Multiplayer|Nl/Done]]|| Português || [[Pl/Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer|Pl/Done]]|| Русский || 中文||Svenska
||[[Fr/Howto: Multijoueur|Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || [[Nl/Howto: Multiplayer|Nl/Done]]|| Português || [[Pl/Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer|Pl/Done]]|| Русский || 中文||Svenska
|-
|-
|[[Howto: Install scenery]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi  
|[[Howto: Install scenery]]|| [[De/Szenerie installieren|De/Done]] || Español || Suomi  
||Français || Italiano || [[Nl/Scenery_installeren|Nl 50%]] || [[Pt/Instalando Cenário|Pt/Done]]|| [[PL/Instalowanie scenerii|Pl 50%]]|| Русский || 中文||Svenska
||Français || Italiano || [[Nl/Scenery_installeren|Nl 50%]] || [[Pt/Instalando Cenário|Pt/Done]]|| [[PL/Instalowanie scenerii|Pl 50%]]|| Русский || 中文||Svenska
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:
| [[FlightGear]]|| [[De/FlightGear|De/Done]]|| [[Es/FlightGear|Es/Done]]|| Suomi  
| [[FlightGear]]|| [[De/FlightGear|De/Done]]|| [[Es/FlightGear|Es/Done]]|| Suomi  
|| Français || Italiano || [[Nl/FlightGear|Nl/Done]]|| [[Pt/FlightGear|Pt/Done]]|| Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska
|| Français || Italiano || [[Nl/FlightGear|Nl/Done]]|| [[Pt/FlightGear|Pt/Done]]|| Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska
|-
| [[TerraSync]]|| [[De/TerraSync|De/Done]] || Español || Suomi
|| [[Fr/TerraSync|Fr/Done]] || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska
|-
|-
| new article|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi  
| new article|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi  
258

edits

Navigation menu