258
edits
m (updated EDDS) |
(Sylt added) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| EDXH || Helgoland || Custom Scenery || Taxidraw || would need a way to model hight levels | | EDXH || Helgoland || Custom Scenery || Taxidraw || would need a way to model hight levels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(none) || Menden-Barge || | | [[EDXW]] || Sylt || Terminals, Hangar || more static models || publishing started via TerraSync | ||
|- | |||
|(none) || Menden-Barge || some models || unknown || glider field | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Airports in Europe|Germany]] | [[Category:Airports in Europe|Germany]] |
edits