95
edits
Crashpilot (talk | contribs) (activated link to airport) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDK]] || Köln-Bonn || Taxidraw || unknown | | [[EDDK]] || Köln-Bonn || Taxidraw || unknown | ||
|- | |||
| EDDM || München || many models, Taxidraw || unknown|| many models, interactive traffic (After update via Terrasync) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDC]] || Dresden || 1 model || 1 model || | | [[EDDC]] || Dresden || 1 model || 1 model || |
edits