1,669
edits
(→Open translation requests: translate translate :)) |
(→Open translation requests: Added some pages from Most populat) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[Altitude]] || '''/H'''[[De/Flughöhe| De 50%]]|| Español || Suomi | |[[Altitude]] || '''/H'''[[De/Flughöhe| De 50%]]|| Español || Suomi | ||
||Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文||Svenska | ||Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文||Svenska | ||
|- | |||
| [[FlightGear hangars]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi | |||
|| Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska | |||
|- | |||
| [[FlightGear Launch Control]]|| [[De/FlightGear Launch Control|De/Done]]|| Español || Suomi | |||
|| Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska | |||
|- | |||
| [[FlightGear]]|| [[De/FlightGear|De/Done|| [[Es/FlightGear|Es/Done]]|| Suomi | |||
|| Français || Italiano || [[Nl/FlightGear|Nl/Done]]|| [[Pt/FlightGear|Pt/Done]]|| Polski || Русский || 中文|| Svenska | |||
|- | |- | ||
| new article|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi | | new article|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi | ||
edits