Translation requests: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Open translation requests: That looks better)
Line 16: Line 16:
|English || Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|English || Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|-
|-
|[[Main Page]]|| [[De/Hauptseite| De/Done]]|| [[Es/Portada| Es/Done]]|| [[Fi/Etusivu| Fi/Done]]|| [[Fr/Accueil| Fr/Done]]|| [[It/Pagina principale| It/Done]]|| [[Nl/Hoofdpagina| Nl/ Done]]|| [[Pt/Página principal| Pt/Done]]|| [[Pl/Strona główna| Pl/Done]]|| [[Ru/Заглавная страница| Ru/ Done]]|| [[Zh/首页| Zh/ Done]]
|[[Main Page]]|| [[De/Hauptseite| De/Done]]|| [[Es/Portada| Es/Done]] || [[Fi/Etusivu| Fi/Done]] || [[Fr/Accueil| Fr/Done]]|| [[It/Pagina principale| It/Done]]|| [[Nl/Hoofdpagina| Nl/Done]]|| [[Pt/Página principal| Pt/Done]]|| [[Pl/Strona główna| Pl/Done]]|| [[Ru/Заглавная страница| Ru/Done]]|| [[Zh/首页| Zh/Done]]
|-
|-
|[[New to FlightGear]]|| [[De/Neu bei FlightGear| De/ 50%]]|| [[Es/Nuevo en FlightGear| Es/ Done]] || Suomi || [[Fr/Nouveau sur flightgear| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || [[Nl/Nieuw bij FlightGear|Nl 50%]] || Português || Polski || Русский || [[Zh/FlightGear新手| Zh/ 50%]]
|[[New to FlightGear]]|| '''/H'''[[De/Neu bei FlightGear| De 50%]]|| [[Es/Nuevo en FlightGear| Es/ Done]] || Suomi || [[Fr/Nouveau sur flightgear| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || [[Nl/Nieuw bij FlightGear|Nl 50%]] || Português || Polski || Русский || [[Zh/FlightGear新手| Zh 50%]]
|-
|-
|[[Aircraft]]|| [[De/Flugzeuge| De/Done]]|| [[Es/Aeronaves|Es/Done]]|| Suomi || [[Fr/Avions| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || [[Pt/Avião|Pt/Done]]|| Polski || Русский || 中文
|[[Aircraft]]|| [[De/Flugzeuge| De/Done]]|| [[Es/Aeronaves|Es/Done]]|| Suomi || [[Fr/Avions| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || [[Pt/Avião|Pt/Done]]|| Polski || Русский || 中文
|-
|-
|[[Frequently asked questions]]|| [[De/FAQ| De 50%]]|| [[Es/Preguntas frecuentes| Es/Done]]|| Suomi || [[Fr/Foire aux questions| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || Português || [[Pl/FAQ| Pl/Done]] || Русский || 中文
|[[Frequently asked questions]]|| '''/H'''[[De/FAQ| De 50%]]|| [[Es/Preguntas frecuentes| Es/Done]]|| Suomi || [[Fr/Foire aux questions| Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || Português || [[Pl/FAQ| Pl/Done]] || Русский || 中文
|-
|-
|[[Portal:User]]|| [[De/Portal:Benutzer|De/Done]]|| [[Es/Portal:Usuario| Es/Done]] || Suomi || [[Fr/Portal:Utilisateur|Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || Português || [[Pl/Portal:Dla użytkowników|Pl 50%]]|| Русский || [[Zh/Portal:用户|Zh/Done]]
|[[Portal:User]]|| [[De/Portal:Benutzer|De/Done]]|| [[Es/Portal:Usuario| Es/Done]] || Suomi || [[Fr/Portal:Utilisateur|Fr/Done]]|| Italiano || Nederlands || Português || [[Pl/Portal:Dla użytkowników|Pl 50%]]|| Русский || [[Zh/Portal:用户|Zh/Done]]
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|[[Troubleshooting problems]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|[[Troubleshooting problems]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|-
|[[Altitude]] || '''/H'''[[De/Flughöhe| De 50%]]|| Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|-
| Your request || Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文
|}
|}


Pages that are not linked from the English page are not listed. Pages that say 50% are in the process of being translated but feel free to help out (since some authors have gone MIA). Help and keep this page up-to-date please (so to avoid double work).
*Pages that are not linked from the English page are not listed. (that is no guarantee there is no (partial) translation)
*Pages that say 50% are in the process of being translated but feel free to help out (since some authors have gone MIA).  
*Items in the table that have no link need your assistance.
*Items in the table that are marked with '''/H''' request your help.
*Help and keep this page up-to-date please (so to avoid double work).


[[Category:Contribution requests]]
[[Category:Contribution requests]]
1,669

edits

Navigation menu