1,669
edits
No edit summary |
(Beginning of table, Note, Local Main Pages are not correctly linked with the other languages) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
Check out http://wiki.flightgear.org/index.php/Special:Statistics for the most viewed pages: | Check out http://wiki.flightgear.org/index.php/Special:Statistics for the most viewed pages: | ||
{|border="1" | |||
|- style="font-style:italic" | |||
|English || Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Main Page]]|| [[De/Hauptseite]]|| [[Es/Portada]]|| [[Fi/Etusivu]]|| [[Fr/Accueil]]|| [[It/Pagina principale]]|| [[Nl/Hoofdpagina]]|| [[Pt/Página principal]]|| [[Pl/Strona główna]]|| [[Ru/Заглавная страница]]|| [[Zh/首页]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[New to FlightGear]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aircraft]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FAQ]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Portal:User]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howto: Multiplayer]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howto: Install scenery]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying the helicopter]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troubleshooting problems]]|| Deutsch || Español || Suomi || Français || Italiano || Nederlands || Português || Polski || Русский || 中文 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Contribution requests]] | [[Category:Contribution requests]] | ||
edits