1
edit
(→Aircraft-specific: Update link for 777 discord dev server) |
(→Country Specific Communities: Added the new Flightgear Australia server) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) | | FlightGear Australia (Scenery Development & Community) | ||
| https://discord.gg/JzTEXsZ | | https://discord.gg/JzTEXsZ | ||
|- | |||
|FlightGear Australia 2 (New Server as original abandoned) | |||
| https://discord.gg/8MY6cmDQbK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FlightGear Italia (ITA Mercenaries) | | FlightGear Italia (ITA Mercenaries) |
edit