Virtual FSweekend Hackathon 2021: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removed Volador and added TheEagle
(Added MariuszXC)
(Removed Volador and added TheEagle)
Line 23: Line 23:
! Role
! Role
! Remarks
! Remarks
|-
|Chris Boylan
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=24923 volador]
|Participant
|Interested in contributing to textures of trees and buildings
|-
|-
|Fernando García Liñán
|Fernando García Liñán
Line 92: Line 87:
|Mentor (core dev)
|Mentor (core dev)
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years
|-
|
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=25882 TheEagle]
|Participant
|
|-
|-
|
|
671

edits

Navigation menu