671
edits
(Added MariuszXC) |
(Removed Volador and added TheEagle) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Remarks | ! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fernando García Liñán | |Fernando García Liñán | ||
| Line 92: | Line 87: | ||
|Mentor (core dev) | |Mentor (core dev) | ||
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years | |As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=25882 TheEagle] | |||
|Participant | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits