671
edits
(Added Roman) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Fernando García Liñán | |Fernando García Liñán | ||
|{{Usr|Icecode}} | |{{Usr|Icecode}} | ||
| | |Mentor (core dev) | ||
| | |Can provide help regarding core development and graphics (OSG, Compositor and shaders) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Julian Smith | |Julian Smith | ||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=19719 cgdae] | |[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=19719 cgdae] | ||
| | |Mentor (core dev) | ||
| | |Can coach thread-safe properties, recording/replay, CompositeViewer, multiplayer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marc Eberhard | |Marc Eberhard | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nishant Mishra | |Nishant Mishra | ||
| | |Ghost.Ricon on FG Discord | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rick Gruber-Riemer | |Rick Gruber-Riemer | ||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9140 vanosten] | |[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9140 vanosten], HB-VANO on Discord | ||
| | |Organiser/mentor | ||
| | |Can coach osm2city and OSM data processing | ||
|- | |||
|Roman Ludwicki | |||
|PlayeRom on FG Discord | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuart Buchanan | |Stuart Buchanan | ||
|[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9 stuart] | |[https://forum.flightgear.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=9 stuart] | ||
| | |Mentor (core dev) | ||
|As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years | |As well as WS3.0, he can provide advices on a wide range of the codebase, as he has touched lots of different parts over the years | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits