17
edits
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | | https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FlightGear Germany | | FlightGear Germany | ||
|https://discord.gg/FNnpjCPSze | | https://discord.gg/FNnpjCPSze | ||
|- | |||
| FlightGear Indian Community | |||
| https://discord.gg/Tu7n5FmG5S | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits