Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-21bis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-21bis
(view source)
Revision as of 14:01, 10 April 2020
57 bytes removed
,
10 April 2020
→Keyboard Controls
Revision as of 17:08, 9 April 2020
(
view source
)
Vanosten
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Videos Describing the Git Version
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:01, 10 April 2020
(
view source
)
Vanosten
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Keyboard Controls
)
Newer edit →
Line 25:
Line 25:
|-
|-
| {{key press|Ctrl|t}} || Jettison braking parachute
| {{key press|Ctrl|t}} || Jettison braking parachute
|-
| {{key press|m}} || Engage nose wheel steering
|-
|-
| {{key press|c}} || Toggle canopy
| {{key press|c}} || Toggle canopy
Vanosten
648
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version