20,741
edits
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canvas Path (Shiva) || $SG_SRC/canvas || needs some thinking, probably native OpenVG || {{Pending}} | | Canvas Path (Shiva) || $SG_SRC/canvas || needs some thinking, probably native OpenVG || {{Pending}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Effects]] || $FG_ROOT/Effects || not important for the time being || {{Pending}} | |||
|} | |} | ||