14
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDGS || Siegerland Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower,buildings,shared-models and signs done | | EDGS || Siegerland Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower,buildings,shared-models and signs done | ||
|- | |||
| EDXW || [[Sylt Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modelled based on Shared-Models, incl. [[Signs]] | |||
|- | |- |
edits