6,566
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Open translation requests: Added the messagebox templates to the table.) |
||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- ไทย --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- ไทย --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Help:Gallery of messagebox templates|Messagebox templates]] <!-- This row covers all the messagebox templates shown in the gallery! --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- العربية --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Català --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|20|10|link=:de:Help:Messagebox Vorlagengalerie}} <!-- Deutsch --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Español --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- فارسی --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|20|10|link=:fr:Help:Galerie de modèles de messagebox}} <!-- Français --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Italiano --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- 日本語 --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Nederlands --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Polski --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- ไทย --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[New to FlightGear]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[New to FlightGear]] |