6,566
edits
m (Russian main page is currently not at 100% - about half of it is displayed in English.) |
(→Open translation requests: Added a table row for the Template:Main_page/Languages page.) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Svenska --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | {{tl|Main_page/Languages}} | |||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- العربية --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Català --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Deutsch --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Español --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Français --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Italiano --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Nederlands --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Polski --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[TerraSync]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[TerraSync]] |