128
edits
(deadlink to mapserver.flightgear.org, changed by scenery.flightgear.org) |
(→List of airports: added LFRV) |
||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-3.816762&lat=48.601247&z=13 LFRU] || Morlaix || France || Europe || | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-3.816762&lat=48.601247&z=13 LFRU] || Morlaix || France || Europe || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-2.736754&lat=47.717558&z=13 LFRV] || Vannes || France || Europe || Airport fitted with shared models | |||
|- | |- |
edits