20,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tag|enable}}, {{tag|visible}} || enables/disables and hides/shows widgets dynamically || high || n/a || still to be done | | {{tag|enable}}, {{tag|visible}} || enables/disables and hides/shows widgets dynamically || high || n/a || still to be done | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{tag|font}} || toggles default font for labels/buttons etc || low || n/a || not very difficult to do (see canvas font mapping example) | |||
|- | |- | ||