84
edits
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-http://www.flightgear.org/Downloads/aircraft/ +http://www.flightgear.org/Downloads/aircraft-2.0.0/)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|A|| [[Boeing 777-200]] ||1||1.9 || 2.0 || ||[[YASim]] | |A|| [[Boeing 777-200]] ||1||1.9 || 2.0 || ||[[YASim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A|| [[Boeing 777-300]] || || || 2.0 || ||[[YASim]] | |||
|- | |||
|A|| [[Boeing 787-8]] ||1||1.9 || 2.0 || ||[[YASim]] | |A|| [[Boeing 787-8]] ||1||1.9 || 2.0 || ||[[YASim]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits