124
edits
(Added soaring club) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
(Added PZL Koliber dev.) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon]] | | [[General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon]] | ||
| https://discord.gg/8RcYnjA | | https://discord.gg/8RcYnjA | ||
|- | |||
| [[PZL-Koliber-family | PZL Koliber family]] | |||
| https://discord.gg/beADn2sWM6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MD-11, MD-80, ITAF by Octal | | MD-11, MD-80, ITAF by Octal |
edits