13
edits
(Added Flightgear Poland community) |
(Added soaring club) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | | FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | ||
| https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | | https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | ||
|- | |||
|FlightGear soaring club | |||
|https://discord.gg/NvJjmzMfRP | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits